HomeSmart
  • Home
  • Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. New Construction
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Lender Partners
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1816 101st Avenue CT, Greeley, CO 80634
1/30

$435,000

$439,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,492 SqFt

1816 101st Avenue CT, Greeley, CO 80634

MLS# 6017717

Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11324 Mount Emma DR, Englewood, CO 80112
1/25

$687,950

$699,950

1.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,447 SqFt

11324 Mount Emma DR, Englewood, CO 80112

MLS# 4417207

Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/44

$938,000

$930,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,090 SqFt

590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

MLS# 5439988

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2126 Kerry ST, Mead, CO 80542
1/33

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt

2126 Kerry ST, Mead, CO 80542

MLS# IR1059179

Listed by McCann Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3548 S Hillcrest DR #2, Denver, CO 80237
1/24

$396,000

$399,900

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt

3548 S Hillcrest DR #2, Denver, CO 80237

MLS# 2933504

Listed by Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1926 25th AVE, Greeley, CO 80634
1/43

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,670 SqFt

1926 25th AVE, Greeley, CO 80634

MLS# IR1055825

Listed by Group Centerra

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1705 Heatheridge RD #103, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/16

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

1705 Heatheridge RD #103, Fort Collins, CO 80526

MLS# IR1048620

Listed by Property Partners

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8244 W Iowa AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232
1/44

$590,000

$560,000

5.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt

8244 W Iowa AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232

MLS# 3551302

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3411 N Douglas AVE, Loveland, CO 80538
1/32

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt

3411 N Douglas AVE, Loveland, CO 80538

MLS# IR1056042

Listed by Group Centerra

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5624 Red Willow CT, Fort Collins, CO 80528
1/47

$875,000

$885,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,011 SqFt

5624 Red Willow CT, Fort Collins, CO 80528

MLS# IR1050613

Listed by Group Centerra

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
26794 County Road 320A, Buena Vista, CO 81211
1/37

$525,000

$554,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt

26794 County Road 320A, Buena Vista, CO 81211

MLS# 6662678

Listed by 8z Real Estate - ROCC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
498 Helms Deep RD, Bellvue, CO 80512
1/32

$175,000

$200,000

12.5%
49.5 Acres

498 Helms Deep RD, Bellvue, CO 80512

MLS# IR1053597

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8857 Prairie Knoll DR, Longmont, CO 80503
1/50

$1,525,000

$1,575,000

3.2%
6 Beds5 Baths5,590 SqFt

8857 Prairie Knoll DR, Longmont, CO 80503

MLS# IR1055907

Listed by Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6886 S Pitkin ST, Foxfield, CO 80016
1/48

$1,095,000

$1,100,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,180 SqFt

6886 S Pitkin ST, Foxfield, CO 80016

MLS# 1717004

Listed by The Agency - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4351 Lake Gulch RD, Castle Rock, CO 80104
1/45

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths3,417 SqFt

4351 Lake Gulch RD, Castle Rock, CO 80104

MLS# 3591721

Listed by MB The Brian Petrelli Team

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7511 Zenobia ST, Westminster, CO 80030
1/33

$516,000

$510,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

7511 Zenobia ST, Westminster, CO 80030

MLS# 3294117

Listed by Remax inMotion

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
81 S Garfield ST, Denver, CO 80209
1/36

$1,750,000

$1,750,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,857 SqFt

81 S Garfield ST, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 8929023

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
248 43rd AVE, Greeley, CO 80634
1/41

$463,500

$445,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,617 SqFt

248 43rd AVE, Greeley, CO 80634

MLS# IR1056519

Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate Colorado, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
115 Taylor ST, Sterling, CO 80751
1/22

$86,000

$150,000

42.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

115 Taylor ST, Sterling, CO 80751

MLS# IR1057205

Listed by Group Harmony

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14075 Scarlet Sage ST, Parker, CO 80134
1/44

$639,900

$639,900

3 Beds3 Baths3,223 SqFt

14075 Scarlet Sage ST, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 2851956

Listed by Your Castle Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7774 W Trail South DR, Littleton, CO 80125
1/39

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds3 Baths5,978 SqFt

7774 W Trail South DR, Littleton, CO 80125

MLS# 2393910

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/41

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 8273043

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
235 E 5th ST, Salida, CO 81201
1/27

$489,000

$519,000

5.8%
2 Beds1 Bath839 SqFt

235 E 5th ST, Salida, CO 81201

MLS# 5632568

Listed by Century 21 Community First

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7108 Shadow Ridge DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/38

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,310 SqFt

7108 Shadow Ridge DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1051466

Listed by Group Harmony

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HS_WhtWordmark
HomeSmart

Ariel Dorrance

+1(720) 900-5151 home@arieldorrance.com
Broomfield, CO & Greenwood Village, CO

Get My App

      Home
      Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. New Construction
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Lender Partners
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews

HS_WhtWordmark
HomeSmart

Ariel Dorrance

+1(720) 900-5151 home@arieldorrance.com
Broomfield, CO & Greenwood Village, CO

Get My App

      Home
      Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation